প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
মহারাষ্ট্র সরকারে যে সকল মন্ত্রীরা নতুন শপথ নিয়েছেন, তাঁদের প্রধানমন্ত্রী অভিনন্দন
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ০৯ অগাস্ট, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী মহারাষ্ট্র সরকারে আজ যে সকল মন্ত্রীরা শপথ নিয়েছেন, তাঁদের অভিনন্দন জানিয়েছেন।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেন, “আজ যাঁরা মহারাষ্ট্র সরকারের মন্ত্রী হিসাবে শপথ নিয়েছেন, তাঁদের সকলকে অভিনন্দন। এই মন্ত্রিসভা প্রশাসনিকভাবে অভিজ্ঞতাসম্পন্ন ও সুশাসন দানে উৎসাহীদের এক অপূর্ব সম্মিলন। রাজ্যবাসীর সেবার জন্য তাঁদের আমি শুভেচ্ছা জানাই”।

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates all those who took oath as Ministers in Maharashtra Government
09 AUG 2022 1:06PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations to all those who took oath as Ministers in the Maharashtra Government today. This team is a great blend of administrative experience and the passion to deliver good governance. My best wishes to them for serving the people of the state."