প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
হাংগেৰীৰৰ সংসদীয় নিৰ্বাচনত বিজয় সাব্যস্ত কৰা প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী ভিক্টৰ অৰ্বানক প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ অভিনন্দন
04 APR 2022 11:09AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী ভিক্টৰ অৰ্বানক হাংগেৰীৰ সংসদীয় নিৰ্বাচনত বিজয় সাব্যস্ত কৰাৰ বাবে অভিনন্দন জনাইছে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে।
এক বাৰ্তাত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়;
“হাংগেৰীৰ সংসদীয় নিৰ্বাচনত বিজয় সাব্যস্ত কৰা প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী ভিক্টৰ অৰ্বান আপোনাক অভিনন্দন জনাইছো। আগন্তুক দিনবোৰতো আপোনাৰ সৈতে একেলগে কাম কৰাৰ ধাৰা অব্যাহত ৰখাৰ লগতে ভাৰত-হাংগেৰীৰ মাজৰ মৈত্ৰীপূৰ্ণ সম্পৰ্ক অধিক সুদৃঢ় কৰাৰ আশা ৰাখিছো”।

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Prime Minister Viktor Orbán on his victory in Parliamentary elections in Hungary
04 APR 2022 11:09AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Prime Minister Viktor Orbán, on his victory in the Parliamentary elections in Hungary.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations, Prime Minister Viktor Orbán, on your victory in the Parliamentary elections in Hungary. Look forward to continue working with you to further strengthen the close and friendly India-Hungary ties."