وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے ،وزیراعظم وِکٹراوربین کو ہنگری کے پارلیمانی انتخابات میں ان کی جیت پرمبارکباد پیش کی
04 APR 2022 11:09AM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندرمودی نے وزیراعظم وِکٹراوربین کو ہنگری کے پارلیمانی انتخابات میں ان کی جیت پرمبارکباد پیش کی ہے ۔
ایک ٹویٹ میں وزیراعظم نےکہا :
‘‘ مبارکبا د، وزیراعظم وِکٹراوربین آپ کو ہنگری کے پارلیمانی انتخابات میں جیت پر ۔بھارت اورہنگری کے درمیان قریبی اوردوستانہ تعلقات کو مزید مستحکم کرنے کی غرض سے آپ کے ساتھ مسلسل کام کرنے کا منتظرہوں ۔ ’’

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Prime Minister Viktor Orbán on his victory in Parliamentary elections in Hungary
04 APR 2022 11:09AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Prime Minister Viktor Orbán, on his victory in the Parliamentary elections in Hungary.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Congratulations, Prime Minister Viktor Orbán, on your victory in the Parliamentary elections in Hungary. Look forward to continue working with you to further strengthen the close and friendly India-Hungary ties."