وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظمنے اتکلا دیباسا کے موقع پراڈیشہ کے عوام کو مبارکباد دی
01 APR 2022 11:05AM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندرمودی نے اتکلادیبا سا کے موقع پراڈیشہ کے عوام کو مبارکباد دی ہے ۔ انھوں نے کہاکہ اڑیہ ثقافت کی دنیا بھرمیں ستائش کی جاتی ہے اوراڈیشہ کے لوگ بھارت کی ترقی میں گراں قدرتعاون کررہے ہیں ۔
وزیراعظم نے ایک ٹویٹ میں کہا :
‘‘اتکلا دیبا ساکے خصوصی موقع پراڈیشہ کے عوام کو نیک خواہشات پیش ہیں اڑیہ لوگ بھارت کی ترقی میں گراں مایہ تعاون کررہے ہیں اوراڑیہ ثقافت کی دنیا بھرمیں ستائش کی جاتی ہے ۔ میں مستقبل میں اڈیشہ کی ترقی کے لئے دعاگوہوں ۔’’

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets people of Odisha on Utkala Dibasa
01 APR 2022 11:05AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Odisha on Utkala Dibasa. He said that Odia culture is globally admired and Odia people are making landmark contributions to India’s progress.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"On the special occasion of Utkala Dibasa, best wishes to the people of Odisha. Odia people are making landmark contributions to India’s progress and Odia culture is globally admired. I pray for Odisha’s development in the times to come."