Prime Minister's Office
MyGov quiz on the Prime Minister completing 20 years as a Head of Government
07 OCT 2021 10:25AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has completed 20 years as a head of the Government today. On this occasion, MyGovIndia is organising the Seva Samarpan Quiz Contest.
The Prime Minister Office tweeted;
"PM @narendramodi completes 20 years as a head of Government today, 7th Oct. He has often described himself as a ‘Pradhan Sevak’, working for an ‘Aatmanirbhar Bharat’. Take this quiz on @mygovindia on various aspects of nation-building in these 20 years: https://t.co/nEYpBCltGN"

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
চৰকাৰৰ মুৰব্বী হিচাপে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে ২০বছৰ সম্পূৰ্ণ কৰা উপলক্ষে মাইগভ কুইজ
07 OCT 2021 10:25AM by PIB Guwahati
চৰকাৰৰ মুৰব্বী হিচাপে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি ২০বছৰ সম্পূৰ্ণ কৰিলে। এই উপলক্ষে ‘মাইগভ ইণ্ডিয়া’ই ‘সেৱা সমৰ্পণ’ শীৰ্ষক এলানি কুইজ প্ৰতিযোগিতাৰ আয়োজন কৰিছে।
এই সন্দৰ্ভত প্ৰকাশ কৰা এক বাৰ্তাত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়ে কয়;
“চৰকাৰৰ মুৰব্বী হিচাপে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী @নৰেন্দ্ৰমোদীয়ে আজি, ৭অক্টোবৰত ২০টা বছৰ সম্পূৰ্ণ কৰিলে। তেওঁ সততে নিজকে এখন ‘আত্মনিৰ্ভৰশীল ভাৰত’ৰ বাবে কাম কৰা ‘প্ৰধান সেৱক’ বুলি কয়। এই ২০টা বছৰত ৰাষ্ট্ৰ-নিৰ্মাণৰ বিভিন্ন দিশ সামৰি @mygovindia-ই যুগুতোৱা কুইজৰ বাবে https://t.co/nEYpBCltGN-ৰে সংযুক্ত হওক”।