Prime Minister's Office
MyGov quiz on the Prime Minister completing 20 years as a Head of Government
07 OCT 2021 10:25AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has completed 20 years as a head of the Government today. On this occasion, MyGovIndia is organising the Seva Samarpan Quiz Contest.
The Prime Minister Office tweeted;
"PM @narendramodi completes 20 years as a head of Government today, 7th Oct. He has often described himself as a ‘Pradhan Sevak’, working for an ‘Aatmanirbhar Bharat’. Take this quiz on @mygovindia on various aspects of nation-building in these 20 years: https://t.co/nEYpBCltGN"

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
সরকারগী হেদ অমা ওইরনা চহি ২০ মপুং ফারকপদা প্রধান মন্ত্রীগী মরমদা মাইগোভ ক্বুইজ
07 OCT 2021 10:25AM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা সরকারগী হেদ অমা ওইরকপা ঙসি চহি ২০ মপুং ফাখ্রে৷ থৌরম অসিদা, মাইগোভইন্দিয়ানা সেব সমর্পন ক্বুইজ কন্তেস্ত শিল্লি৷
প্রধান মন্ত্রী ওফিসনা ত্বীত তৌখি;
"পি.এম.@narendramodiনা সরকারগী হেদ অমা ওইরকখিবা ঙসি ওক্তোবর ৭তা চহি ২০ মপুং ফারে৷ মহাক্না মশাবু ‘অত্মনির্ভর ভারত’ অমগীদমক হোৎনরিবা ‘প্রধান সেবক’ অমনি হায়না য়াম্না তোইনা তোইনা ফোংদোকচৈ৷ চহি ২০ অসিদা লৈবাক অসি শেমগৎপগী তোঙান তোঙানবা এস্পেক্তশিংদা @mygovindiaদা ক্বুইজ অসি শরুক য়াও: https://t.co/nEYpBCltGN"