প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
পেরালিম্পিক্স গেম্সতা সুহাস য়থিরাজনা বেদমিন্তন্দা সিলভর মেদল লৌরকপদা পি.এম.না হরাওবা ফোংদোকখ্রে
05 SEP 2021 9:12AM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী, শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা তোকিওগী পেরালিম্পিক্স গেম্সতা সুহাস য়থিরাজনা বেদমিন্তন্দা সিলভর মেদল লৌরকপদা হরাওবা ফোংদোকখ্রে।
ত্বীত অমদা, প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা হায়খি;
“থবক্কা শান্ন-খোৎনবগা য়াম্না ফজবা মরী অমা লৈরি! @dmgbnagar সুহাস য়থিরাজনা ঐখোয়গী জাতিগী মংলান পুম্বা মহাক্কী মশান্ননা মিৎয়েং চিংশিল্লি।বেদমিন্তন্দা সিলভর মেদল লৌরকপদা হরাওবা ফোংদোকতরি।তুংগী অহেনবা তান্নবা কয়াদা য়াইফ পাউজেল পীজরি।

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Suhas Yathiraj for winning Silver medal in Badminton at Paralympics Games
05 SEP 2021 9:12AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Suhas Yathiraj for winning Silver medal in Badminton at the Paralympics Games in Tokyo.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"A fantastic confluence of service and sports! @dmgbnagar Suhas Yathiraj has captured the imagination of our entire nation thanks to his exceptional sporting performance. Congratulations to him on winning the Silver medal in Badminton. Best wishes to him for his future endeavours."