وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے پڈوچیری میں حال ہی میں حلف لینے والے وزراء کو نیک خواہشات سے نوازا
27 JUN 2021 6:08PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے آج پڈوچیری میں حلف لینے والے تمام وزراء کو اپنی نیک خواہشات سے نوازا۔
ایک ٹوئیٹ میں وزیر اعظم مودی نے کہا، ’’آج پڈوچیری میں حلف لینے والے تمام وزراء کو مبارکباد۔ خدا کرے کہ یہ ٹیم عزم کے ساتھ کام کرے اور پڈوچیری کے شاندار عوام کی آرزؤں و تمناؤں کو پورا کرے۔‘‘
ش ح ۔اب ن
U:5952

Prime Minister's Office
PM wishes newly sworn in Ministers in Puducherry
27 JUN 2021 6:08PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has extended his Best wishes to all those who took oath as Ministers in Puducherry today.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Best wishes to all those who took oath as Ministers in Puducherry today. May this team work with determination and fulfil the aspirations of the wonderful people of Puducherry."