Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with students, teachers and parents at "Pariksha Pe Charcha 2021" on 7th April, 2021
05 APR 2021 10:46AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will interact with students, teachers and parents all over the world at "Pariksha Pe Charcha 2021" at 7.00 PM on 7th April, 2021 through video conference.
The Prime Minister tweeted, "A new format, several interesting questions on a wide range of subjects and a memorable discussion with our brave #ExamWarriors, parents and teachers.
Watch ‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ at 7 PM on 7th April...
#PPC2021"

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
৭ এপ্ৰিল, ২০২১ত ‘পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা, ২০২১’ত শিক্ষাৰ্থী, শিক্ষক-শিক্ষয়িত্ৰী আৰু অভিভাৱকৰে মত বিনিময় কৰিব প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে
05 APR 2021 10:46AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ৭ এপ্ৰিল, ২০২১ৰ সন্ধিয়া ৭ বজাত ভিডিঅ’ কনফাৰেন্সিংযোগে ‘পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা, ২০২১’ত সমগ্ৰ বিশ্বৰ শিক্ষাৰ্থী, শিক্ষক-শিক্ষয়িত্ৰী আৰু অভিভাৱকৰে মত বিনিময় কৰিব৷
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে টুইটাৰযোগে কয়, “এক নতুন পদ্ধতি, এক বিস্তৃত বিষয়ৰ লগতে আমোদজনক প্ৰশ্ন আৰু আমাৰ সাহসী #ExamWarriors, পিতৃ-মাতৃ আৰু শিক্ষক-শিক্ষয়িত্ৰীৰ সৈতে মনোগ্ৰাহী আলোচনা অনুষ্ঠিত হ’ব৷”
৭ এপ্ৰিলৰ সন্ধিয়া ৭ বজাত উপভোগ কৰক ‘পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা,…
#PPC2021"