Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with students, teachers and parents at "Pariksha Pe Charcha 2021" on 7th April, 2021
05 APR 2021 10:46AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will interact with students, teachers and parents all over the world at "Pariksha Pe Charcha 2021" at 7.00 PM on 7th April, 2021 through video conference.
The Prime Minister tweeted, "A new format, several interesting questions on a wide range of subjects and a memorable discussion with our brave #ExamWarriors, parents and teachers.
Watch ‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ at 7 PM on 7th April...
#PPC2021"

ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਦਫਤਰ
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ 7 ਅਪ੍ਰੈਲ, 2021 ਨੂੰ "ਪਰੀਕਸ਼ਾ ਪੇ ਚਰਚਾ" ‘ਤੇ ਵਿਦਿਆਰਥੀਆਂ, ਅਧਿਆਪਕਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਮਾਪਿਆਂ ਨਾਲ ਗੱਲਬਾਤ ਕਰਨਗੇ
05 APR 2021 10:46AM by PIB Chandigarh
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ, ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਨਰੇਂਦਰ ਮੋਦੀ 7 ਅਪ੍ਰੈਲ, 2021 ਨੂੰ ਸ਼ਾਮ 7 ਵਜੇ ਵੀਡੀਓ ਕਾਨਫਰੰਸ ਦੇ ਜ਼ਰੀਏ "ਪਰੀਕਸ਼ਾ ਪੇ ਚਰਚਾ" ‘ਤੇ ਦੁਨੀਆ ਭਰ ਦੇ ਵਿਦਿਆਰਥੀਆਂ, ਅਧਿਆਪਕਾਂ ਅਤੇ ਮਾਪਿਆਂ ਨਾਲ ਗੱਲਬਾਤ ਕਰਨਗੇ।
ਪ੍ਰਧਾਨ ਮੰਤਰੀ ਨੇ ਟਵੀਟ ਕੀਤਾ, “ਇੱਕ ਨਵਾਂ ਫਾਰਮੈਟ, ਵਿਸ਼ਿਆਂ ਦੀ ਇੱਕ ਵਿਆਪਕ ਰੇਂਜ ‘ਤੇ ਕਈ ਦਿਲਚਸਪ ਪ੍ਰਸ਼ਨ ਅਤੇ ਸਾਡੇ ਬਹਾਦਰ ਇਗਜ਼ਾਮ ਵਾਰੀਅਰਸ (#ExamWarriors), ਮਾਪਿਆਂ ਅਤੇ ਅਧਿਆਪਕਾਂ ਦੇ ਨਾਲ ਇੱਕ ਯਾਦਗਾਰ ਚਰਚਾ।
7 ਅਪ੍ਰੈਲ, 2021 ਨੂੰ 7 ਵਜੇ ਸ਼ਾਮ ‘ਪਰੀਕਸ਼ਾ ਪੇ ਚਰਚਾ’ ਦੇਖੋ...
#PPC2021”
https://twitter.com/narendramodi/status/1378912475010138114