Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with students, teachers and parents at "Pariksha Pe Charcha 2021" on 7th April, 2021
05 APR 2021 10:46AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will interact with students, teachers and parents all over the world at "Pariksha Pe Charcha 2021" at 7.00 PM on 7th April, 2021 through video conference.
The Prime Minister tweeted, "A new format, several interesting questions on a wide range of subjects and a memorable discussion with our brave #ExamWarriors, parents and teachers.
Watch ‘Pariksha Pe Charcha’ at 7 PM on 7th April...
#PPC2021"

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री 7 अप्रैल, 2021 को ‘परीक्षा पे चर्चा’ पर छात्रों, शिक्षकों और माता-पिता से परस्पर बातचीत करेंगे
05 APR 2021 10:46AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी 7 अप्रैल, 2021 को सायं 7 बजे वीडियो कांफ्रेंस के माध्यम से ‘परीक्षा पे चर्चा’ पर दुनियाभर के छात्रों, शिक्षकों एवं माता-पिता से परस्पर बातचीत करेंगे।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया, "एक नया प्रारूप, विषयों की एक विस्तृत श्रृंखला पर कई दिलचस्प प्रश्न और हमारे बहादुर #ExamWarriors, माता-पिता और शिक्षकों के साथ एक यादगार चर्चा।
7 अप्रैल को 7 बजे सायं ‘परीक्षा पे चर्चा’ देखें….
#PPC2021"