প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে দ্বিতীয় ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় যুৱ সংসদ সমাৰোহৰ বিজেতা তথা ফাইনেল পেনেলিষ্টৰ প্ৰশংসা কৰে
সকলো ভাষণ টুইট কৰি যুৱ প্ৰাপকসকলক সন্মানিত কৰে
12 JAN 2021 10:00PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে দ্বিতীয় ৰাষ্ট্ৰীয় যুৱ সংসদ সমাৰোহৰ বিজেতা তথা ফাইনেল পেনেলিষ্টসকলক প্ৰশংসা কৰে। প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে ভিডিঅ' কনফাৰেঞ্চৰ মাধ্যমত কাৰ্যক্ৰমক সম্বোধন কৰি কয়, 'আপোনালোকৰ কথা-বতৰা আৰু আলাপ-আলোচনা আজি যথেষ্ট মহত্বপূৰ্ণ। আপোনালোকৰ ভাষণ মই শুনি আছিলো, মোৰ মনলৈ এটা ধাৰণা আহিল আৰু এই সিদ্ধান্ত লওঁ যে নিজৰ টুইটাৰ হেণ্ডেলত কেৱল আপোনালোক তিনিজন বিজেতাৰে নহয়, বৰং ৰেকৰ্ড কৰা সামগ্ৰী উপলব্ধ হ'লে, মই ফাইনেল পেনেলত কালি থকা সকলো লোকৰ ভাষণ টুইট কৰিম।'
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ টুইটসমূহ তলত দিয়া ধৰণৰ।

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister lauds the winners and final panelists of the second National Youth Parliament Festival
Celebrates the young achievers by tweeting all the speeches
12 JAN 2021 10:00PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi lauded the winners and final panelists of the second National Youth Parliament Festival. Addressing the event via video conference, The Prime Minister had said “your dialogue and deliberations today are very important. As I was hearing you speak, a thought came to me and I decided that I will tweet your presentations from my twitter handle, not just you three winners but, if recorded material is available, I will tweet the speeches of all those who were on the final panel yesterday.”
The Prime Minister’s tweets may be seen below.