প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
দ্বিতীয় জাতীয় যুব সংসদ উৎসবের বিজয়ী ও চূড়ান্ত প্যানেলিস্টদের প্রধানমন্ত্রী প্রশংসা করেছেন
সফল তরুণদের বক্তব্য ট্যুইট করে উদযাপন
12 JAN 2021 10:00PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুনদিল্লি, ১২ই জানুয়ারী, ২০২১
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী দ্বিতীয় জাতীয় যুব সংসদ উৎসবে বিজয়ী ও চূড়ান্ত প্যানেলিস্টদের প্রশংসা করেছেন। ভিডিও কনফারেন্সের মাধ্যমে তাঁর ভাষণে প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন, “আপনাদের আজকের বক্তব্য ও বিবেচনা অত্যন্ত গুরুত্বপূর্ণ। আপনাদের কথা শোনার সময় আমার মনে হল আপনাদের কথাগুলি আমি আমার ট্যুইটার হ্যান্ডেলে দিই। শুধুমাত্র বিজয়ীদের নয় চূড়ান্ত পর্বে গতকাল যারা যারা বলেছেন, তাঁদের সকলের কথাই ট্যুইট করি। “
প্রধানমন্ত্রীর ট্যুইটগুলি দেখতে চাইলে নীচের লিঙ্কে ক্লিক করুনঃ-
Press Information Bureau (pib.gov.in)

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister lauds the winners and final panelists of the second National Youth Parliament Festival
Celebrates the young achievers by tweeting all the speeches
12 JAN 2021 10:00PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi lauded the winners and final panelists of the second National Youth Parliament Festival. Addressing the event via video conference, The Prime Minister had said “your dialogue and deliberations today are very important. As I was hearing you speak, a thought came to me and I decided that I will tweet your presentations from my twitter handle, not just you three winners but, if recorded material is available, I will tweet the speeches of all those who were on the final panel yesterday.”
The Prime Minister’s tweets may be seen below.