प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री राज्यों के मुख्यमंत्रियों के साथ बैठक करेंगे
10 MAY 2020 4:11PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी कल, 11 मई, 2020 को अपराह्न 3 बजे राज्यों के मुख्यमंत्रियों के साथ वीडियो-कॉन्फ्रेंस के माध्यम से बैठक करेंगे।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने एक ट्वीट में कहा, 'प्रधानमंत्री नरेन्द्र मोदी कल दोपहर 3 बजे राज्यों के मुख्यमंत्रियों के साथ वीडियो-कॉन्फ्रेंस के माध्यम से 5 वीं बार बैठक करेंगे।'

Prime Minister's Office
PM to hold meeting with State Chief Ministers
10 MAY 2020 4:11PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will be holding the 5th meeting with State Chief Ministers via video-conference, tomorrow, 11th May, 2020 at 3 PM.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister’s Office said, “PM @narendramodi to hold the 5th meeting via video-conference with state Chief Ministers tomorrow afternoon at 3 PM”.