Prime Minister's Office
PM to hold meeting with State Chief Ministers
10 MAY 2020 4:11PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will be holding the 5th meeting with State Chief Ministers via video-conference, tomorrow, 11th May, 2020 at 3 PM.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister’s Office said, “PM @narendramodi to hold the 5th meeting via video-conference with state Chief Ministers tomorrow afternoon at 3 PM”.

ప్రధాన మంత్రి కార్యాలయం
రాష్ట్రాల ముఖ్యమంత్రులతో సమావేశం కానున్న - ప్రధానమంత్రి.
10 MAY 2020 4:11PM by PIB Hyderabad
ప్రధానమంత్రి శ్రీ నరేంద్రమోదీ, రేపు, 2020 మే నెల 11వ తేదీ మధ్యాహ్నం 3 గంటలకు వీడియో కాన్ఫరెన్స్ ద్వారా రాష్ట్రాల ముఖ్యమంత్రులతో ఐదవ సమావేశం నిర్వహించనున్నారు.
ప్రధానమంత్రి కార్యాలయం ఈ మేరకు ఒక ట్వీట్ చేస్తూ - " PM @narendramodi రేపు మధ్యాహ్నం 3 గంటలకు వీడియో కాన్ఫరెన్స్ ద్వారా రాష్ట్రాల ముఖ్యమంత్రులతో ఐదవ సమావేశం నిర్వహిస్తారు." అని పేర్కొంది.