Prime Minister's Office
Our Yuva Shakti can do wonders: Prime Minister
28 NOV 2024 6:52PM by PIB Delhi
Expressing confidence that India’s Yuva Shakti can do wonders, the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi reiterated the Government’s commitment to give them all the opportunities to make them shine and excel.
Responding to a post by MyGovIndia handle, Shri Modi said:
“Our Yuva Shakti can do wonders! And, we are committed to giving them all the opportunities that will make them shine and excel.”

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
આપણી યુવા શક્તિ અદભૂત કામ કરી શકે છેઃ પ્રધાનમંત્રી
28 NOV 2024 6:52PM by PIB Ahmedabad
ભારતની યુવા શક્તિ અદભૂત કામ કરી શકે છે તેવો વિશ્વાસ વ્યક્ત કરતા પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ તેમને તેજસ્વી અને શ્રેષ્ઠ બનાવવાની તમામ તકો આપવા સરકારની પ્રતિબદ્ધતાનો પુનરોચ્ચાર કર્યો હતો.
MyGovIndia હેન્ડલની પોસ્ટના જવાબમાં શ્રી મોદીએ કહ્યું:
“આપણી યુવા શક્તિ અદભૂત કામ કરી શકે છે! અને, અમે તેમને એવી તમામ તકો આપવા માટે પ્રતિબદ્ધ છીએ જે તેમને તેજસ્વી અને શ્રેષ્ઠ બનાવે.”