प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा - हमारी युवा शक्ति में लक्ष्य हासिल करने की क्षमता
28 NOV 2024 6:52PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने विश्वास व्यक्त करते हुए कहा कि भारत की युवा शक्ति किसी भी लक्ष्य को प्राप्त कर सकती है। श्री मोदी ने युवाओं को सफलता और उत्कृष्टता प्राप्त करने के लिए सभी अवसर प्रदान करने की सरकार की प्रतिबद्धता दोहराई।
मायगोवइंडिया हैंडल पर एक पोस्ट का जवाब देते हुए श्री मोदी ने लिखा:

Prime Minister's Office
Our Yuva Shakti can do wonders: Prime Minister
28 NOV 2024 6:52PM by PIB Delhi
Expressing confidence that India’s Yuva Shakti can do wonders, the Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi reiterated the Government’s commitment to give them all the opportunities to make them shine and excel.
Responding to a post by MyGovIndia handle, Shri Modi said:
“Our Yuva Shakti can do wonders! And, we are committed to giving them all the opportunities that will make them shine and excel.”