Prime Minister's Office
Every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people: PM
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about various Government schemes which highlight the undeterred resolve of the citizens.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Proud to serve a nation that’s marching forward with undeterred resolve. From multilateral platforms to Aatmanirbhar Bharat to ‘Make in India’, every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people.
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रत्येक कदम, हमारे लोगों की ताकत और इच्छाशक्ति का प्रमाण है: प्रधानमंत्री
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने विभिन्न सरकारी योजनाओं के बारे में लेख, ग्राफिक्स, वीडियो और जानकारी साझा की है, जो नागरिकों के दृढ़ संकल्प को रेखांकित करती है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया:
"एक ऐसे राष्ट्र की सेवा करने पर गर्व है, जो दृढ़ संकल्प के साथ आगे बढ़ रहा है। बहुपक्षीय मंचों से लेकर आत्मनिर्भर भारत तथा 'मेक इन इंडिया' तक, हर कदम हमारे लोगों की ताकत और इच्छाशक्ति का प्रमाण है।
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst”