Prime Minister's Office
Every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people: PM
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about various Government schemes which highlight the undeterred resolve of the citizens.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Proud to serve a nation that’s marching forward with undeterred resolve. From multilateral platforms to Aatmanirbhar Bharat to ‘Make in India’, every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people.
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰতিটো পদক্ষেপ আমাৰ জনসাধাৰণৰ শক্তি আৰু উদ্যমৰ প্ৰমাণ: প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে বিভিন্ন চৰকাৰী যোজনাৰ বিষয়ে পৰিসংখ্যা, গ্ৰাফিক্স, ভিডিঅ' আৰু তথ্য শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিছে, যি নাগৰিকৰ দৃঢ় সংকল্প ৰেখাংকিত কৰিছে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে টুইট কৰিছে:
"এখন এনে ৰাষ্ট্ৰৰ সেৱা কৰাক লৈ গৰ্বিত, যি দৃঢ় সংকল্পৰে অগ্ৰসৰ হৈ আছে। বহুপক্ষীয় মঞ্চৰ পৰা আৰম্ভ কৰি আত্মনিৰ্ভৰ ভাৰত তথা 'মেক ইন ইণ্ডিয়া'লৈকে, প্ৰতিটো পদক্ষেপ আমাৰ জনসাধাৰণৰ বল আৰু ইচ্ছাশক্তিৰ প্ৰমাণ। #9YearsOfIndiaFirst”