Prime Minister's Office
Every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people: PM
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about various Government schemes which highlight the undeterred resolve of the citizens.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Proud to serve a nation that’s marching forward with undeterred resolve. From multilateral platforms to Aatmanirbhar Bharat to ‘Make in India’, every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people.
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
প্রতিটি পদক্ষেপ আমাদের দেশবাসীর ইচ্ছাশক্তি ও ক্ষমতার প্রতিফলন : প্রধানমন্ত্রী
11 JUN 2023 12:54PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ১১ জুন, ২০২৩
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী বিভিন্ন সরকারি প্রকল্পের বিষয়ে লিখিত নিবন্ধ, ভিডিও, গ্রাফিক্স ও তথ্য সকলের সঙ্গে ভাগ করে নিয়েছেন, যার মধ্য দিয়ে দেশবাসীর দৃঢ়সঙ্কল্প প্রতিফলিত হচ্ছে।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন :
“এমন একটি দেশের জন্য কাজ করে গর্ব অনুভব করি, যেখানে দৃঢ়সঙ্কল্পের সঙ্গে সকলে এগিয়ে চলেছেন। বহুপাক্ষিক মঞ্চ থেকে আত্মনির্ভর ভারত, ‘মেক ইন ইন্ডিয়া’র মতো বিভিন্ন পদক্ষেপ আমাদের দেশবাসীর ক্ষমতা ও ইচ্ছাশক্তির প্রতিফলন। #9YearsOfIndiaFirst”