Prime Minister's Office
Every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people: PM
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about various Government schemes which highlight the undeterred resolve of the citizens.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Proud to serve a nation that’s marching forward with undeterred resolve. From multilateral platforms to Aatmanirbhar Bharat to ‘Make in India’, every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people.
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst”

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
ہر قدم ہمارے لوگوں کی طاقت اور جذبے کا ثبوت ہے: وزیراعظم
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے مختلف سرکاری اسکیموں کے بارے میں مضامین، گرافکس، ویڈیو اور معلومات کا اشتراک کیا ہے جو شہریوں کے غیرمتزلزل عزم کی نشاندہی کرتے ہیں۔
وزیر اعظم نے ٹویٹ کیا:
"ایک ایسی قوم کی خدمت کرنے پر فخر ہے جو غیرمتزلزل عزم کے ساتھ آگے بڑھ رہی ہے۔ کثیر جہتی پلیٹ فارموں سے لے کرخود انحصار ہندوستان اور 'میک ان انڈیا' تک، ہر قدم ہمارے لوگوں کی طاقت اور جذبے کا ثبوت ہے۔
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst”