Prime Minister's Office
Every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people: PM
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared articles, graphics, videos and information about various Government schemes which highlight the undeterred resolve of the citizens.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Proud to serve a nation that’s marching forward with undeterred resolve. From multilateral platforms to Aatmanirbhar Bharat to ‘Make in India’, every stride is a testament to the strength and spirit of our people.
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst”

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
દરેક પગલાં આપણા લોકોની શક્તિ અને ભાવનાનો પુરાવો છે: પ્રધાનમંત્રી
11 JUN 2023 11:32AM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ વિવિધ સરકારી યોજનાઓ વિશે લેખો, ગ્રાફિક્સ, વીડિયો અને માહિતી શેર કરી છે જે નાગરિકોના અનિશ્ચિત સંકલ્પને પ્રકાશિત કરે છે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રીએ ટ્વીટ કર્યું:
"નિશ્ચિત સંકલ્પ સાથે આગળ વધી રહેલા રાષ્ટ્રની સેવા કરવા બદલ ગર્વ છે. બહુપક્ષીય પ્લેટફોર્મથી લઈને આત્મનિર્ભર ભારત સુધી 'મેક ઇન ઈન્ડિયા' સુધી, દરેક પગલાં એ આપણા લોકોની શક્તિ અને ભાવનાનો પુરાવો છે.
#9YearsOfIndiaFirst"