Prime Minister's Office
PMO shares an article by Dr Mansukh Mandaviya titled “One World, One Health”
09 JUN 2023 5:11PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Office has shared an article written by Union Health Minister, Dr Mansukh Mandaviya titled “One World, One Health”.
Sharing tweet of Union Health Minister, the Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“Union Health Minister @mansukhmandviya writes how during the Covid pandemic, platforms like CoWIN and eSanjeevani proved to be game-changers in the delivery of vaccines and healthcare services.”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
“ৱান ৱার্ল্দ, ৱান হেল্থ” কৌবা দোক্তর মনসুখ মন্দাবিয়াগী আর্তিকল অমা পি.এম.ওনা সিয়ার তৌখ্রে
09 JUN 2023 5:11PM by PIB Imphal
য়ুনিয়ন হেল্থ মিনিস্তর দোক্তর মনসুখ মন্দাবিয়ানা ইবা “ৱান ৱার্ল্দ, ৱান হেল্থ” কৌবা আর্তিকল অমা পি.এম.ওনা সিয়ার তৌখ্রে।
য়ুনিয়ন হেল্থ মিনিস্তরগী ত্বিৎ শরুক য়ারদুনা, পি.এম.ওনা ত্বিৎ তৌখি;
“কোবিদ লাইচৎ মনুংদা CoWIN অমসুং eSanjeevani না কমদৌনা তিকাশিং অমসুং অনা-লায়েংগী থবকশিং ফংহনবদা অওনবা পুরকপগে হায়বগী মতাংদা য়ুনিয়ন হেল্থ মিনিস্তর @mansukhmandviya না ইখি”।