Prime Minister's Office
PMO shares an article by Dr Mansukh Mandaviya titled “One World, One Health”
09 JUN 2023 5:11PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Office has shared an article written by Union Health Minister, Dr Mansukh Mandaviya titled “One World, One Health”.
Sharing tweet of Union Health Minister, the Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“Union Health Minister @mansukhmandviya writes how during the Covid pandemic, platforms like CoWIN and eSanjeevani proved to be game-changers in the delivery of vaccines and healthcare services.”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
ড০ মনসুখ মান্দবিয়াৰ ‘এক বিশ্ব, এক স্বাস্থ্য’ শীৰ্ষক এটা প্ৰৱন্ধ শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিলে পিএমঅ’ই
09 JUN 2023 5:11PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়ে ড০ মনসুখ মান্দবিয়াৰ ‘এক বিশ্ব, এক স্বাস্থ্য’ শীৰ্ষক এটা প্ৰৱন্ধ শ্বেয়াৰ কৰে৷
কেন্দ্ৰীয় স্বাস্থ্য মন্ত্ৰীৰ টুইট শ্বেয়াৰ কৰি প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালেয় টুইটত কয়;
“কেন্দ্ৰীয় স্বাস্থ্য মন্ত্ৰী @mansukhmandviya লিখিছে কিদৰে ক’ভিড মহামাৰীৰ সময়ত ক’ৱিন আৰু ই-সঞ্জীৱনীৰ দৰে মঞ্চই ভেকচিন আৰু স্বাস্থ্য সেৱা প্ৰদানত গেম চেঞ্জাৰ হিচাপে প্ৰমাণিত কৰিলে৷”