Prime Minister's Office
PMO shares an article by Dr Mansukh Mandaviya titled “One World, One Health”
09 JUN 2023 5:11PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Office has shared an article written by Union Health Minister, Dr Mansukh Mandaviya titled “One World, One Health”.
Sharing tweet of Union Health Minister, the Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“Union Health Minister @mansukhmandviya writes how during the Covid pandemic, platforms like CoWIN and eSanjeevani proved to be game-changers in the delivery of vaccines and healthcare services.”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने डॉ. मनसुख मांडविया के लेख "वन वर्ल्ड, वन हेल्थ" को साझा किया
09 JUN 2023 5:11PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने केंद्रीय स्वास्थ्य मंत्री डॉ. मनसुख मांडविया द्वारा "वन वर्ल्ड, वन हेल्थ" शीर्षक से लिखे गए एक लेख को साझा किया है।
केंद्रीय स्वास्थ्य मंत्री के ट्वीट को साझा करते हुए प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने ट्वीट किया;
“केंद्रीय स्वास्थ्य मंत्री @mansukhmandviya लिखते हैं कि किस प्रकार कोविड महामारी के दौरान, कोविन और ई-संजीवनी जैसे प्लेटफॉर्म टीकों और स्वास्थ्य सेवाओं के वितरण में गेम-चेंजर साबित हुए।”