Prime Minister's Office
PM shares article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh about thriving innovation and entrepreneurship ecosystem of India
18 MAY 2023 3:20PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh about the thriving innovation and entrepreneurship ecosystem of India.
The Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“Union Minister of State Dr Jitendra Singh writes about the thriving innovation and entrepreneurship ecosystem of India.”

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ଭାରତରେ ନବାଚାରର ସଫଳତା ଓ ଉଦ୍ୟମିତା ଇକୋସିଷ୍ଟମ ସମ୍ପର୍କରେ କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଡଃ ଜିତେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସିଂହଙ୍କ ନିବନ୍ଧ ଶେୟାର କଲେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
19 MAY 2023 10:27AM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ, ଭାରତରେ ନବାଚାରର ସଫଳତା ଓ ଉଦ୍ୟମିତା ଇକୋସିଷ୍ଟମ ସମ୍ପର୍କରେ କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଡଃ ଜିତେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସିଂହଙ୍କ ନିବନ୍ଧ ଶେୟାର କରିଛନ୍ତି ।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ ପକ୍ଷରୁ ଟ୍ୱିଟ କରାଯାଇଛି;
“କେନ୍ଦ୍ର ରାଷ୍ଟ୍ର ମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଡଃ ଜିତେନ୍ଦ୍ର ସିଂହ ଭାରତରେ ନବାଚାରର ସଫଳତା ଓ ଉଦ୍ୟମିତା ଇକୋସିଷ୍ଟମ ସମ୍ପର୍କରେ ଆଲେଖ୍ୟ ପ୍ରସ୍ତୁତ କରିଛନ୍ତି ।”