प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने भारत में नवाचार की सफलता और उद्यमिता इकोसिस्टम के बारे में केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह का लेख साझा किया
18 MAY 2023 3:20PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने भारत में नवाचार की सफलता और उद्यमिता इकोसिस्टम के बारे में केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह का एक लेख साझा किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने एक ट्वीट में कहा;
‘केंद्रीय राज्य मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह ने भारत में नवाचार की सफलता और उद्यमिता इकोसिस्टम के बारे में लिखा है।‘

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh about thriving innovation and entrepreneurship ecosystem of India
18 MAY 2023 3:20PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh about the thriving innovation and entrepreneurship ecosystem of India.
The Prime Minister’s Office tweeted;
“Union Minister of State Dr Jitendra Singh writes about the thriving innovation and entrepreneurship ecosystem of India.”