Prime Minister's Office
Ganga Pushkarala Yatra in Bharat Gaurav Tourist Trains will boost spiritual tourism: PM
01 MAY 2023 2:47PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has said that the "Ganga Pushkarala Yatra," by Bharat Gaurav Tourist Train, flagged off from Secunderabad Railway Station, Telangana traversing across the revered cities of Puri, Kashi & Ayodhya will boost spiritual tourism in the country.
The Prime Minister tweeted :
"Started a few days ago, this will surely boost spiritual tourism."

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
ভারত গৌরব তুরিস্ত ত্রেনশিংগী গঙ্গা পুস্কারালা যাত্রানা স্পিরিচুএল তুরিজম চাউখৎহনগনি: প্রধান মন্ত্রী
01 MAY 2023 2:47PM by PIB Imphal
প্রধান মন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদীনা হায়খি তেলঙ্গানাগী সিকন্দরবাদ রেলৱে স্তেসন্দগী লমখাখিবা, শেংলবা সহরশিং পুরি, কাসি অমসুং অয়োধ্যা ফাউদুনা চেল্লিবা ভারত গৌরব তুরিস্ত ত্রেনগী গঙ্গা পুস্কারালা যাত্রানা লৈবাক অসিদা স্পিরিচুএল তুরিজম চাউখৎহনগনি।
প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা ত্বিৎ তৌখি;
“নুমিৎ খরগী মমাঙদা চেনবা হৌখিবা ত্রেন অসিনা স্পিরিচুএল তুরিজম চাউখৎহনগনি”।