Prime Minister's Office
PM shares article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh on India’s National Quantum Mission
25 APR 2023 1:45PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh on India’s National Quantum Mission.
The Prime Minister’s Office tweeted:
“Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh elaborates how with the National Quantum Mission, India is on the global quantum tech map... Must read!”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने भारत के राष्ट्रीय क्वांटम मिशन पर केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह का लेख साझा किया
25 APR 2023 1:45PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने भारत के राष्ट्रीय क्वांटम मिशन पर केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह का एक लेख साझा किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने ट्वीट किया:
"केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह ने विस्तार से बताया है कि कैसे राष्ट्रीय क्वांटम मिशन के साथ, भारत ने वैश्विक क्वांटम तकनीक मानचित्र पर अपनी उपस्थिति दर्ज की है ... अवश्य पढ़ें!"