Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates President Qasym-Jomart Toqayev for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan
21 NOV 2022 10:14PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today congratulated President Qasym-Jomart Toqayev for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
“My warm congratulations to President @TokayevKZ, for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan.
I look forward to continue working together, to further strengthen our bilateral partnership. @AkordaPress”

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
কাজাখাস্তানত ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি নিৰ্বাচনত জয়লাভ কৰাৰ বাবে ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি কাছিম-জোমাৰ্ট টোকায়েভক অভিনন্দন প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
21 NOV 2022 10:14PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি কাজাখস্তানত ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি নিৰ্বাচনত জয়লাভ কৰাৰ বাবে ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি কাছিম-জোমাৰ্ট টোকায়েভক অভিনন্দন জ্ঞাপন কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে টুইটযোগে কয়,
“কাজাখাস্তানত ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি নিৰ্বাচনত জয়লাভৰ বাবে ৰাষ্ট্ৰপতি @TokayevKZক উষ্ম অভিনন্দন জনাইছো৷
আমাৰ দ্বিপাক্ষিক অংশীদাৰিত্ব আৰু অধিক শক্তিশালী কৰাৰ বাবে মই তেওঁলোকে একেলগে কাম কৰি যাবলৈ আগ্ৰহী@AkordaPress