প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
কাজাখস্তানের রাষ্ট্রপতি নির্বাচনে জয়লাভ করায় রাষ্ট্রপতি কাশিম-জোমার্ট টোকাইয়েভ-কে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর অভিনন্দন
21 NOV 2022 10:14PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লি, ২১ নভেম্বর, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী কাজাখস্তানের রাষ্ট্রপতি নির্বাচনে জয়লাভ করায়, রাষ্ট্রপতি কাশিম-জোমার্ট টোকাইয়েভ-কে অভিনন্দন জানিয়েছেন।
এক ট্যুইট বার্তায় প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন;
“কাজাখস্তানে রাষ্ট্রপতি নির্বাচনে জয়লাভ করায় রাষ্ট্রপতি @TokayevKZ –কে আমার উষ্ণ অভিনন্দন।
দ্বিপাক্ষিক অংশীদারিত্ব আরও শক্তিশালী করে তুলতে আমরা একযোগে কাজ করবো। @AkordaPress”

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates President Qasym-Jomart Toqayev for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan
21 NOV 2022 10:14PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today congratulated President Qasym-Jomart Toqayev for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
“My warm congratulations to President @TokayevKZ, for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan.
I look forward to continue working together, to further strengthen our bilateral partnership. @AkordaPress”