प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने कजाकिस्तान में राष्ट्रपति चुनाव में जीत के लिए राष्ट्रपति कासिम-जोमार्त तोकायेव को बधाई दी
21 NOV 2022 10:14PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने आज कजाकिस्तान में राष्ट्रपति चुनाव में जीत के लिए राष्ट्रपति कासिम-जोमार्त तोकायेव को बधाई दी।
अपने ट्वीट में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा:
“कजाकिस्तान में राष्ट्रपति चुनाव में जीत के लिए राष्ट्रपति कासिम- जोमार्त तोकायेव को मेरी ओर से हार्दिक बधाई।
मैं हमारी द्विपक्षीय साझेदारी को और मजबूत करने के लिए साथ मिलकर काम करना जारी रखने के प्रति आशान्वित हूँ।

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates President Qasym-Jomart Toqayev for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan
21 NOV 2022 10:14PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today congratulated President Qasym-Jomart Toqayev for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan.
The Prime Minister tweeted:
“My warm congratulations to President @TokayevKZ, for victory in the Presidential elections in Kazakhstan.
I look forward to continue working together, to further strengthen our bilateral partnership. @AkordaPress”