Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with students, their parents and teachers on 'Pariksha Pe Charcha' on April 1, 2022
26 MAR 2022 11:56AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi will interact with students, their parents and teachers in a programme 'Pariksha Pe Charcha' scheduled on April 1, 2022 at Talkatora Stadium, Delhi. He will talk about stress free exams.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Let’s talk stress free exams yet again! Calling upon the dynamic #ExamWarriors, their parents and teachers to join this year’s Pariksha Pe Charcha on the 1st of April."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री एक अप्रैल, 2022 को छात्रों, उनके माता-पिता और शिक्षकों से “परीक्षा पे चर्चा” करेंगे
26 MAR 2022 11:56AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी एक अप्रैल, 2022 को दिल्ली के तालकटोरा स्टेडियम में आयोजित होने वाली “परीक्षा पे चर्चा” कार्यक्रम में छात्रों, उनके माता-पिता और शिक्षकों के साथ बातचीत करेंगे। वे तनाव-मुक्त परीक्षाओं पर बात करेंगे।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट किया हैः
“आईये, एक बार फिर तनाव-मुक्त परीक्षाओं पर बात करते हैं! ऊर्जावान #एक्ज़ाम-वॉरियर्स, उनके माता-पिता और शिक्षकों को एक अप्रैल को इस वर्ष की परीक्षा पे चर्चा में हिस्सा लेने का आह्वान।”