Prime Minister's Office
Mann ki Baat to take place at 11.30 AM on 30th January, 2022
23 JAN 2022 9:40AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has said that 'Mann ki Baat' which will take place on 30th January, 2022, will begin at 11:30 AM after observing the remembrances to Gandhi Ji on his Punya Tithi.
The Prime Minister's Office tweeted;
"This month’s #MannKiBaat, which will take place on the 30th, will begin at 11:30 AM after observing the remembrances to Gandhi Ji on his Punya Tithi."

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
২০২২ৰ ৩০ জানুৱাৰীৰ পুৱা ১১.৩০ বজাত মন কী বাত অনুষ্ঠিত হ'ব
23 JAN 2022 9:40AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে কয় যে ২০২২ ৰ ৩০ জানুৱাৰীত অনুষ্ঠিতব্য 'মন কী বাত' গান্ধী জীক তেওঁৰ পুণ্য তিথিত স্মৰণৰ ঠিক পিছতেই পুৱা ১১:৩০ বজাত আৰম্ভ হ'ব।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্য্যালয়ে এইবুলি টুইট কৰে;
"৩০ তাৰিখে অনুষ্ঠিতব্য এই মাহৰ #MannKiBaat গান্ধী জীক তেওঁৰ পুণ্য তিথিত স্মৰণৰ ঠিক পিছতেই পুৱা ১১:৩০ বজাত আৰম্ভ হ'ব।"