Prime Minister's Office
Mann ki Baat to take place at 11.30 AM on 30th January, 2022
23 JAN 2022 9:40AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has said that 'Mann ki Baat' which will take place on 30th January, 2022, will begin at 11:30 AM after observing the remembrances to Gandhi Ji on his Punya Tithi.
The Prime Minister's Office tweeted;
"This month’s #MannKiBaat, which will take place on the 30th, will begin at 11:30 AM after observing the remembrances to Gandhi Ji on his Punya Tithi."

પ્રધાનમંત્રીનું કાર્યાલય
30મી જાન્યુઆરી, 2022ના રોજ સવારે 11.30 વાગ્યે મન કી બાત થશે
23 JAN 2022 9:40AM by PIB Ahmedabad
પ્રધાનમંત્રી શ્રી નરેન્દ્ર મોદીએ કહ્યું છે કે 30મી જાન્યુઆરી, 2022ના રોજ યોજાનારી 'મન કી બાત' ગાંધીજીને તેમની પુણ્ય તિથિ પર યાદ કર્યા પછી સવારે 11:30 વાગ્યે શરૂ થશે.
પ્રધાનમંત્રી કાર્યાલયે ટ્વિટ કર્યું;
"આ મહિનાની #MannKiBaat, જે 30મી તારીખે થશે, ગાંધીજીને તેમની પુણ્ય તિથિ પર યાદ કર્યા પછી સવારે 11:30 વાગ્યે શરૂ થશે."