Prime Minister's Office
PM to address NASSCOM Technology and Leadership Forum on 17th February
15 FEB 2021 3:34PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will address the NASSCOM Technology and Leadership Forum (NTLF) on 17th February 2021 at 12:30 PM via video conferencing.
About NTLF
The 29th edition of NTLF is being organised from 17th to 19th February 2021. It is the flagship event of the National Association of Software and Service Companies (NASSCOM). The theme of this year's event is 'Shaping the future towards a better normal'. The event will host 1600 participants from more than 30 countries and more than 30 products will be showcased during the three-days of talks.

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
প্রধানমন্ত্রী ১৭ই ফেব্রুয়ারি ন্যাসকমের টেকনোলজি অ্যান্ড লিডারশিপ ফোরামে বক্তব্য রাখবেন
15 FEB 2021 3:34PM by PIB Kolkata
নয়াদিল্লী, ১৫ ফেব্রুয়ারি, ২০২১
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী ১৭ই ফেব্রুয়ারি বেলা ১২.৩০ মিনিটে ভিডিও কনফারেন্সের মাধ্যমে ন্যাসকমের টেকনোলজি অ্যান্ড লিডারশিপ ফোরাম(এনটিএলএফ)এ বক্তব্য রাখবেন।
এনটিএলএফ-এর প্রসঙ্গে
এনটিএলএফ-এর ২৯তম অধিবেশন ১৭-১৯এ ফেব্রুয়ারি আয়োজিত হবে। ন্যাশনাল অ্যাসোসিয়েশন অফ সফ্টওয়্যার অ্যান্ড সার্ভিস কোম্পানিজ (ন্যাসকম)এর এই ফ্ল্যাগশিপ কর্মসূচির এবারের মূল ভাবনা ‘উন্নত স্বাভাবিক অবস্থার দিকে ভবিষ্যৎ গঠন’। ৩০টির বেশি দেশের ১৬০০ অংশগ্রহণকারী ৩ দিনের এই ফোরামে যোগ দেবেন। যেখানে ৩০টির বেশি পণ্য সামগ্রী প্রদর্শিত হবে।