प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने 'भारत इनोवेट्स' कार्यक्रम में अपने संबोधन के मुख्य अंश साझा किए
14 JUN 2026 8:05PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्‍द्र मोदी ने फ्रांस में आयोजित 'भारत इनोवेट्स' कार्यक्रम में अपने संबोधन की मुख्य बातें साझा की हैं।
'एक्स' पर पोस्ट की एक श्रृंखला में, श्री मोदी ने कहा;
“भारत आइए।
हमारे साथ काम कीजिए।
भारत में डिज़ाइन कीजिए।
भारत में विकसित कीजिए।
और पूरी दुनिया के लिए समाधान तैयार कीजिए।
@BharatInnov2026”
"नवोन्मेष भारत के डीएनए में है।
भारत के युवा हर क्षेत्र में नवोन्मेष कर रहे हैं। वे दुनिया की गंभीर और बड़ी चुनौतियों के समाधान भी खोज रहे हैं।
@BharatInnov2026"
“आज दुनिया ऐसी तकनीकों की ओर देख रही है जो भरोसेमंद, समावेशी, मानव-केंद्रित और वैश्विक कल्याण के लिए समर्पित हों।
ऐसे समय में, भारत की प्राथमिकता स्पष्ट है... मानवता के लिए प्रौद्योगिकी और मानव-केंद्रित नवोन्मेष ।
@BharatInnov2026”
“भारत बड़े पैमाने पर और तेज़ी से नवोन्मेष कर रहा है।
भारत एक संवहनीय भविष्य के लिए नवोन्मेष कर रहा है।
और भारत पूरी दुनिया के लिए नवोन्मेष कर रहा है।
@BharatInnov2026”

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister shares highlights from his address at the Bharat Innovates programme
14 JUN 2026 8:05PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared highlights from his address at the Bharat Innovates programme in France.
In a series of X posts, Shri Modi said;
“Come to India.
Work with us.
Design in India.
Develop in India.
And create solutions for the world.
@BharatInnov2026”
“Innovation is in India’s DNA.
The youth of India are innovating across sectors. They are finding solutions to pressing global challenges too.
@BharatInnov2026”
“Today, the world is looking towards technologies that are trusted, inclusive, human-centric and dedicated to the global good.
At such a time, India’s priority is clear…Technology for Humanity and Human-Centric Innovation.
@BharatInnov2026”
“Bharat innovates with scale and speed.
Bharat innovates for a sustainable future.
And Bharat innovates for the whole world.
@BharatInnov2026”