প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ৰাখীবন্ধন উদযাপনৰ কিছু আভাস প্ৰদান কৰে
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীৰ সৈতে শিশুৰ ৰাখী উদযাপন
শিশুৱে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীক ৰাখী বান্ধি দিয়ে
19 AUG 2024 2:18PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে তেওঁৰ ৭নং লোক কল্যাণ মাৰ্গস্থিত বাসভৱনত শিশুসকলৰ সৈতে ৰাখীবন্ধন উদযাপনৰ দৃশ্য ভাগ বতৰা কৰে।
শিশুসকলে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীৰ সৈতে ৰাখী বান্ধি ৰাখী উৎসৱ পালন কৰে।
এক শৃংখলাবদ্ধ এক্স পোষ্টত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়;
৭ বজাত অনুষ্ঠিত হোৱা এক বিশেষ ৰাখীবন্ধন অনুষ্ঠানৰ কেইটামান আলোকচিত্ৰ।

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi shares glimpses of Raksha Bandhan celebration
Children celebrate Rakhi with Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi
Children tie Rakhi to Prime Minister
19 AUG 2024 2:18PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared glimpses of Raksha Bandhan celebration with children at his residence 7, Lok Kalyan Marg, New Delhi.
Children tied Rakhi to Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi and celebrated Rakhi festival with him.
In series of X post, the Prime Minister said;
“Here are glimpses from a special Raksha Bandhan celebration at 7, LKM.”
“Happy to have marked Raksha Bandhan with my young friends.”