প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে সুস্থ নাৰী, সবল পৰিবাৰ অভিযানক ভাৰতৰ নাৰী শক্তিৰ বাবে প্ৰভাৱশালী আৰু ফলপ্ৰসূ কৰি তুলিবলৈ তৃণমূল পৰ্য্যায়ত কাম কৰি থকাসকলক প্ৰশংসা কৰে
04 OCT 2025 3:41PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি সুস্থ নাৰী, সবল পৰিবাৰ অভিযানক ভাৰতৰ নাৰী শক্তিৰ বাবে প্ৰভাৱশালী আৰু ফলপ্ৰসূ কৰি তুলিবলৈ তৃণমূল পৰ্য্যায়ত অক্লান্তভাৱে কাম কৰা সকলোকে প্ৰশংসা কৰে।
এই অভিযানক জন ভাগিদাৰী— ৰাইজৰ অংশগ্ৰহণৰ উজ্জ্বল উদাহৰণ বুলি অভিহিতকৰণেৰে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীগৰাকীয়ে এনে সামূহিক কাৰ্য্য জীৱনযাত্ৰাৰ অগ্ৰগতি সাধনৰ লগতে এখনি সুস্থ আৰু সবল সমাজ গঢ়ি তোলাৰ চাবিকাঠি বুলি কয়।
কেন্দ্ৰীয় মন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী জে পি নাড্ডাই এক্স-ত কৰা এটা প’ষ্টলৈ সঁহাৰি জনাই শ্ৰী মোদীয়ে এইদৰে লিখিছেঃ
“প্ৰশংসনীয় প্ৰচেষ্টা! তৃণমূল পৰ্য্যায়ত কাম কৰি ইয়াক আমাৰ নাৰী শক্তিৰ বাবে প্ৰভাৱশালী আৰু ফলপ্ৰসূ কৰি তোলাসকল প্ৰশংসাৰ পাত্ৰ। জীৱনযাত্ৰাৰ অগ্ৰগতি সাধনৰ বাবে জন ভাগিদাৰীৰ এয়া এক বিৰল নিদৰ্শন।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM Commends those who have worked on the ground to make Swasth Nari, Sashakt Parivar Abhiyaan impactful and beneficial to India’s Nari Shakti
04 OCT 2025 3:41PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today lauded the commendable efforts of all those who have worked on the ground tirelessly to make the Swasth Nari, Sashakt Parivar Abhiyaan impactful and beneficial to India’s Nari Shakti.
Describing the campaign as a shining example of Jan Bhagidari—people’s participation—the Prime Minister emphasized that such collective action is key to improving lives and building a healthier, empowered society.
Responding to a post by Union Minister, Shri J P Nadda on X, Shri Modi wrote:
“Commendable effort! Compliments to those who have worked on the ground to make it so impactful and beneficial to our Nari Shakti. This is a great example of Jan Bhagidari to improve lives.”