وزیراعظم کا دفتر
ہندوستان کو بوڈو ثقافت اور زندگی کے مختلف شعبوں میں بوڈو عوام کی کامیابی پر بہت فخر ہے: وزیر اعظم
15 NOV 2024 10:35PM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے آج پہلے بوڈو لینڈ مہوتسو میں شرکت کے بعد کہا کہ ہندوستان کو بوڈو ثقافت اور زندگی کے مختلف شعبوں میں بوڈو عوام کی کامیابی پر بہت فخر ہے ۔
ایکس پر ایک پوسٹ میں انہوں نے لکھا:
"آج شام دہلی میں بوڈو لینڈ مہوتسو میں شرکت کر کے خوشی ہوئی ۔ ہندوستان کو بوڈو ثقافت اور زندگی کے مختلف شعبوں میں بوڈو عوام کی کامیابی پر بہت فخر ہے ۔

Prime Minister's Office
India is very proud of the Bodo culture and the success of Bodo people across different walks of life: Prime Minister
15 NOV 2024 10:35PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today after having attended the 1st Bodoland Mohotsav, remarked that India is very proud of the Bodo culture and the success of Bodo people across different walks of life.
In a post on X, he wrote:
“Happy to have attended the Bodoland Mohotsov in Delhi this evening. India is very proud of the Bodo culture and the success of Bodo people across different walks of life.”