প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
উন্নত সংযোগের মাধ্যমে সম্পদের সংস্থান কেন্দ্রশাসিত লাদাখকে যেভাবে উপকৃত করছে সে সম্পর্কে লেখা একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করলেন প্রধানমন্ত্রী
01 JUL 2025 12:27PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি, ১ জুলাই ২০২৫
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী আজ উন্নত সংযোগের মাধ্যমে সম্পদের সংস্থান কেন্দ্রশাসিত লাদাখকে যেভাবে উপকৃত করছে সে সম্পর্কে কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রীমতী নির্মলা সীতারমনের লেখা একটি নিবন্ধ শেয়ার করলেন।
কেন্দ্রীয় মন্ত্রী শ্রীমতী নির্মলা সীতারমনের একটি পোস্টের উত্তরে সামাজিক মাধ্যমে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর এই বার্তা তুলে ধরেছে প্রধানমন্ত্রীর দপ্তর।

Prime Minister's Office
PM shares an article on how better connectivity and the abundant resources are benefitting the Union territory of Ladakh
01 JUL 2025 12:27PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi today shared an article on how better connectivity and the abundant resources being made available to Ladakh are benefitting the Union territory.
Responding to a post by Union Minister Smt Nirmala Sitharaman on X, the Prime Minister's Office said:
"Union Minister Smt @nsitharaman writes how better connectivity and the abundant resources being made available to Ladakh are benefitting the Union territory."