Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister inaugurates key development works in Kevadia, Gujarat
30 OCT 2024 9:02PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has inaugurated key development works in Kevadia, Gujarat. The development works will further enhance the facilities at Kevadia.
The Prime Minister posted on X:
"Inaugurated key development works in Kevadia which will further enhance the facilities there."

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
গুজৰাটৰ কেৱাড়িয়াত মূল উন্নয়নমূলক কাম-কাজ উদ্বোধন প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
30 OCT 2024 9:02PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে গুজৰাটৰ কেৱাড়িয়াত মূল উন্নয়নমূলক কাম-কাজ উদ্বোধন কৰে।। এই উন্নয়নমূলক কাম কেৱাড়িয়াত সা-সুবিধা আৰু অধিক বৃদ্ধি কৰিব।
এক্স পোষ্টত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়ঃ
"কেৱাড়িয়াত কেতবোৰ মূল উন্নয়নমূলক কাম-কাজৰ শুভাৰম্ভ কৰা হৈছে, যিয়ে অঞ্চলটোত সা-সুবিধা আৰু অধিক বৃদ্ধি কৰিব।"