وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے جناب نائب سینی کو ہریانہ کے وزیراعلیٰ کی حیثیت سے حلف لینے پرمبارکباد دی
12 MAR 2024 9:17PM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندرمودی نے جناب نائب سینی کو ہریانہ کے وزیراعلیٰ کی حیثیت سے حلف لینے پرمبارکباد دی ہے ۔انھوں نے ہریانہ کابینہ میں وزراءکی ٹیم کو بھی اپنی نیک خواہشات پیش کی ہیں ۔
وزیراعظم نے ایکس پرپوسٹ کیا؛
‘‘جناب @نائب سینی بی جے پی جی کو ہریانہ کے وزیراعلیٰ کے طورپر حلف لینے پربہت بہت مبارکباد ۔میں ان کے وزراء کی ٹیم کو ہریانہ کے عوام کی خواہشوں اورامنگوں کو پوراکرنے میں، ان کی کوششوں کے لئے نیک خواہشات پیش کرتاہوں ۔ ’’

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister congratulates Shri, Nayab Saini on taking oath as Chief Minister of Haryana
12 MAR 2024 9:17PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Shri, Nayab Saini on taking oath as Chief Minister of Haryana. He has also extended his good wishes to team of Ministers in Haryana Cabinet.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
“Congratulations to Shri @NayabSainiBJP Ji on taking oath as the Chief Minister of Haryana. Wishing him and his team of Ministers the very best for their efforts in fulfilling the aspirations of the people of Haryana.”