প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
হাৰিয়ানাৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী হিচাপে শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰাৰ বাবে শ্ৰী নায়াব চাইনীক অভিনন্দন প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
12 MAR 2024 9:17PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে হাৰিয়ানাৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী হিচাপে শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰাৰ বাবে শ্ৰী নায়াব চাইনীক অভিনন্দন জ্ঞাপন কৰে। তেওঁ হাৰিয়ানা কেবিনেটৰ আন মন্ত্ৰীসকলকো শুভকামনা জনায়।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে এক্সত এইদৰে পোষ্ট কৰে;
"হাৰিয়ানাৰ মুখ্যমন্ত্ৰী হিচাপে শপত গ্ৰহণ কৰাৰ বাবে শ্ৰী @NayabSainiBJP জীক অভিনন্দন জনাইছোঁ। হাৰিয়ানাৰ জনসাধাৰণৰ আশা-আকাংক্ষা পূৰণৰ ক্ষেত্ৰত তেওঁক আৰু তেওঁৰ মন্ত্ৰীদলক তেওঁলোকৰ প্ৰচেষ্টাৰ বাবে শুভকামনা জনাইছোঁ।"

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister congratulates Shri, Nayab Saini on taking oath as Chief Minister of Haryana
12 MAR 2024 9:17PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Shri, Nayab Saini on taking oath as Chief Minister of Haryana. He has also extended his good wishes to team of Ministers in Haryana Cabinet.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
“Congratulations to Shri @NayabSainiBJP Ji on taking oath as the Chief Minister of Haryana. Wishing him and his team of Ministers the very best for their efforts in fulfilling the aspirations of the people of Haryana.”