Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister congratulates Shri, Nayab Saini on taking oath as Chief Minister of Haryana
12 MAR 2024 9:17PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated Shri, Nayab Saini on taking oath as Chief Minister of Haryana. He has also extended his good wishes to team of Ministers in Haryana Cabinet.
The Prime Minister posted on X;
“Congratulations to Shri @NayabSainiBJP Ji on taking oath as the Chief Minister of Haryana. Wishing him and his team of Ministers the very best for their efforts in fulfilling the aspirations of the people of Haryana.”

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ହରିଆଣାର ମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ରୀ ଭାବରେ ଶପଥ ନେଇଥିବାରୁ ନାୟବ ସୈନିଙ୍କୁ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦିଙ୍କ ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା
12 MAR 2024 9:17PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ହରିଆଣାର ମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ରୀ ଭାବରେ ଶପଥ ନେଇଥିବା ଶ୍ରୀ ନାୟବ ସୈନିଙ୍କୁ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦି ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା ଜଣାଇଛନ୍ତି । ହରିଆଣା କ୍ୟାବିନେଟ୍ର ଅନ୍ୟ ମନ୍ରୀମାନଙ୍କୁ ମଧ୍ଯ ସେ ଶୁଭକାମନା ଜଣାଇଛନ୍ତି।
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ରୀ ଏକ୍ସରେ ପୋଷ୍ଟ କରିଛନ୍ତି ;
“ହରିଆଣାର ମୁଖ୍ୟମନ୍ରୀ ଭାବରେ ଶପଥ ନେଇଥିବାରୁ ଶ୍ରୀ ନାୟବ ସୈନିଙ୍କୁ ଶୁଭେଚ୍ଛା। ହରିଆଣା ଲୋକମାନଙ୍କର ଆଶା ଓ ଆକାଂକ୍ଷା ପୂରଣ କରିବା ପାଇଁ ସେମାନଙ୍କ ଉଦ୍ୟମ ନିମନ୍ତେ ତାଙ୍କୁ ଏବଂ ତାଙ୍କର ମନ୍ରୀମଣ୍ଡଳ ଦଳକୁ ଶୁଭକାମନା ଜଣାଉଛି।”