وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیر اعظم نے بھگوان شری رام کے عقیدت پر مبنی اُڈیہ بھجن ‘‘ایودھیا نگری ناچے رامنکو پائی’’ کو شیئرکیا
18 JAN 2024 11:07AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے بھگوان شری رام کے عقیدت پر مبنی اُڈیہ بھجن ‘‘ایودھیا نگری ناچے رامنکو پائی’’ کو شیئر کیا ہے جسے نمیتا اگروال نے گایا ہے، جس کی موسیقی سروج رتھ نے ترتیب دی ہے۔
وزیراعظم نے ایک ایکس پوسٹ میں کہا؛
‘‘ہندوستان کے ہر حصے میں پربھو شری رام کے تئیں عقیدت ہے۔ ہر زبان میں آپ کو ان سے منسوب کئی بھجن ملیں گے۔ یہاں اُڈیہ میں ایسی ہی ایک کوشش ہے…
#شری رام بھجن’’

Prime Minister's Office
Prime Minister shares Odia devotional bhajan of Lord Shri Ram “Ayodhya Nagari Nache Ramanku Pai”
18 JAN 2024 11:07AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared Odia devotional bhajan of Lord Shri Ram “Ayodhya Nagari Nache Ramanku Pai” sung by Namita Agrawal, music composed by Saroj Rath.
In a X post, PM said;
“There is devotion towards Prabhu Shri Ram in every part of India. In every language also you’ll find several Bhajans devoted to him. Here is one such effort in Odia…
#ShriRamBhajan”