প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
২২ ছেপ্টেম্বৰত টিম জি-২০ৰ সৈতে মত বিনিময় কৰিব প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে
জি-২০ শীৰ্ষ সন্মিলনৰ সফলতা নিশ্চিত কৰাৰ দিশত কাম কৰা প্ৰায় ৩০০০ লোকে এই মতবিনিময়ত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিব
তৃণমূল পৰ্যায়ত কাম কৰা কাৰ্য্যকৰীসকলকো মতবিনিময়ত সাঙুৰি লোৱা হ’ব; বিভিন্ন মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ মন্ত্ৰী আৰু বিষয়াসকলেও অনুষ্ঠানত অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিব
21 SEP 2023 9:32PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে ২২ ছেপ্টেম্বৰৰ সন্ধিয়া ৬ বজাত ভাৰত মণ্ডপামত টিম জি-২০ৰ সৈতে মত বিনিময় কৰিব। প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে এই উপলক্ষে সভাত ভাষণো দিব। মতবিনিময়ৰ পিছত নিশাৰ আহাৰ গ্ৰহণ কৰা হ’ব।
এই মতবিনিময়ত প্ৰায় ৩০০০ লোকে অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিব, যিয়ে জি-২০ শীৰ্ষ সন্মিলনৰ সফলতাত অৰিহণা যোগাইছে। বিশেষকৈ সন্মিলনখন সুচাৰুৰূপে পৰিচালিত হোৱাৰ বাবে তৃণমূল পৰ্যায়ত কাম কৰাসকলক ইয়াত অন্তৰ্ভুক্ত কৰা হৈছে।
ইয়াৰ ভিতৰত বিভিন্ন মন্ত্ৰালয়ৰ চাফাই কৰ্মী, চালক, ৱেটাৰ আৰু অন্যান্য কৰ্মীসকল অন্তৰ্ভুক্ত। এই অনুষ্ঠানত বিভিন্ন বিভাগৰ মন্ত্ৰী আৰু বিষয়াসকলেও অংশগ্ৰহণ কৰিব।

Prime Minister's Office
PM to interact with Team G20 on 22nd September
Around 3000 people, who have worked towards ensuring success of the G20 Summit, to participate in the interaction
Interaction to include functionaries who worked at ground level; Ministers and officials from across various Ministries to also participate
21 SEP 2023 9:32PM by PIB Delhi
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will interact with Team G20 at Bharat Mandapam at 6 PM on 22nd September. Prime Minister will also address the gathering on the occasion. The interaction will be followed by dinner.
The interaction will see participation of around 3000 people, who have contributed to the success of G20 Summit. It will especially include those who have worked at the ground level to ensure smooth conduct of the Summit. This includes functionaries like cleaners, drivers, waiters and other staff from across various Ministries. The interaction will also be attended by Ministers and officials of various departments.