Prime Minister's Office
PM shares article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh on Rozgar Melas empowering the youth
13 JUN 2023 2:55PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article by Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh on Rozgar Melas empowering the youth.
Retweeting a tweet by Union Minister of State for Personnel, Public Grievances and Pension Dr Jitendra Singh, the Prime Minister’s Office tweeted:
“Union Minister Dr Jitendra Singh elaborates how Rozgar Melas are empowering the youth and encouraging them to act as catalyst in national development.”

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने युवाओं को अधिकार संपन्न बनाने वाले रोजगार मेलों पर केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह का लेख साझा किया
13 JUN 2023 2:55PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने रोजगार मेलों के माध्यम से युवाओं को अधिकार संपन्न बनाने पर केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह का एक लेख साझा किया है।
केंद्रीय कार्मिक, लोक शिकायत और पेंशन राज्य मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह के एक ट्वीट को रिट्वीट करते हुए प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने ट्वीट किया:
"केंद्रीय मंत्री डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह ने विस्तारपूर्वक बताया कि किस प्रकार रोज़गार मेले युवाओं को अधिकार संपन्न बना रहे हैं और उन्हें राष्ट्रीय विकास में उत्प्रेरक के रूप में कार्य करने के लिए प्रोत्साहित कर रहे हैं।"