প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰায় ২৫০০কোটি টকা ব্যয়সাপেক্ষ ১১খন আঁচনিৰ বাবে মিজোৰামক অভিনন্দন প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ
02 APR 2023 9:17AM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে প্ৰায় ২৫০০কোটি টকা ব্যয়সাপেক্ষ ১১খন আঁচনিৰ বাবে মিজোৰামক অভিনন্দন জনাইছে, যিবোৰ কালি কেন্দ্ৰীয় মন্ত্ৰীয়ে উদ্বোধন কৰাৰ লগতে আধাৰশিলা স্থাপন কৰিছিল৷
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে টুইটযোগে কয়,
“বিভিন্ন ক্ষেত্ৰক সামৰি লোৱা এই উন্নয়নমুলত কাম-কাজৰ জৰিয়তে ৰাজ্যৰ বিকাশৰ গতিত উদ্গনি যোগোৱা মিজোৰামৰ জনতাক অভিনন্দন জ্ঞাপন কৰিছো৷”

Prime Minister's Office
PM congratulates Mizoram for 11 schemes of approx. ₹2500 crore
02 APR 2023 9:17AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has congratulated the people of Mizoram for 11 distinct schemes of approx. ₹2500 crore which were either inaugurated or foundation stone for which were laid by the Union Minister Shri Amit Shah yesterday.
The Prime Minister tweeted
"Congratulations to the people of Mizoram for the boost to the state’s growth trajectory through these development works covering various sectors."
More details can be found here https://pib.gov.in/PressReleasePage.aspx?PRID=1912878