Prime Minister's Office
PM shares Union Minister, Shri Anurag Thakur 's article
16 MAR 2023 1:07PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared an article titled 'India’s youth brings hope to an uncertain world' written by the Information and Broadcasting Minister, Shri Anurag Thakur.
The Prime Minister's office tweeted;
"India’s youth brings hope to an uncertain world, writes Union Minister @ianuragthakur... Do read!
timesofindia.indiatimes.com/india/speaking…
via NaMo App"

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने केन्द्रीय मंत्री श्री अनुराग ठाकुर का लेख साझा किया
16 MAR 2023 1:07PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने सूचना और प्रसारण मंत्री श्री अनुराग ठाकुर द्वारा लिखित ‘भारत के युवा अनिश्चितता भरी दुनिया में उम्मीद जगाते हैं’ शीर्षक लेख साझा किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय ने ट्वीट किया;
“केन्द्रीय मंत्री @ianuragthakur लिखते हैं, भारत के युवा अनिश्चितता भरी दुनिया में उम्मीद जगाते हैं... अवश्य पढ़ें!
timesofindia.indiatimes.com/india/speaking…
नमो एप के जरिए”