Prime Minister's Office
PM shares link of MSME Competitive (LEAN) Scheme
13 MAR 2023 11:04AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared the link of MSME Competitive (LEAN) Scheme and said that this is a a part of our efforts to strengthen the MSME sector, which is a key pillar of India’s economic growth. The MSME Competitive (LEAN) Scheme has been launched under MSME Champions Scheme.
In response to the tweet by Union Minister for MSME, Shri Narayan Rane, the Prime Minister tweeted;
"A part of our efforts to strengthen the MSME sector, which is a key pillar of India’s economic growth. lean.msme.gov.in"

وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نے ایم ایس ایم ای مسابقتی(ایل ای اے این) اسکیم کا لنک شیئر کیا
13 MAR 2023 11:04AM by PIB Delhi
وزیر اعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے ایم ایس ایم ای مسابقتی (ایل ای اے این) اسکیم کا لنک شیئر کیا ہے اور کہا ہے کہ یہ ایم ایس ایم ای سیکٹر کو مضبوط کرنے کی ہماری کوششوں کا ایک حصہ ہے، جو کہ ہندوستان کی اقتصادی ترقی کا ایک اہم ستون ہے۔ ایم ایس ایم ای مسابقتی(ایل ای اے این) اسکیم ایم ایس ایم ای چیمپئن اسکیم کے تحت شروع کی گئی ہے۔
ایم ایس ایم ای کے مرکزی وزیر جناب نارائن رانے کے ٹویٹ کے جواب میں، وزیر اعظم نے ٹویٹ کیا؛
’’ ایم ایس ایم ای سیکٹر کو مضبوط کرنے کی ہماری کوششوں کا ایک حصہ، جو ہندوستان کی اقتصادی ترقی کا ایک اہم ستون ہے۔ lean.msme.gov.in‘‘