প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
গুজৰাটৰ অম্বাজী মন্দিৰ দৰ্শন আৰু পূজা অৰ্পন প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীৰ
30 SEP 2022 8:37PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে আজি গুজৰাটৰ ৫১ টা শক্তি পীঠৰ ভিতৰত অন্যতম অম্বাজী মন্দিৰলৈ গৈ দৰ্শন আৰু পূজা কৰে।
ইয়াৰ পূৰ্বে অম্বাজীত বিভিন্ন উন্নয়নমূলক আঁচনি উৎসৰ্গা কৰাৰ এক অনুষ্ঠানত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে নৱৰাত্ৰিৰ পৱিত্ৰ সময়ছোৱাত অম্বাজীত থকাৰ সুযোগ লাভ কৰি আনন্দ প্ৰকাশ কৰে।
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী য়ে গুজৰাটলৈ ২ দিনীয়া ভ্ৰমণলৈ আহিছে।

Prime Minister's Office
PM Narendra Modi goes for darshan and pooja at Ambaji Temple, Gujarat
30 SEP 2022 8:37PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi today went to Ambaji temple, one of the 51 Shakti Peeths, in Gujarat and performed darshan and pooja.
Earlier at an event to dedicate various development schemes at Ambaji, the Prime Minister expressed happiness about getting the opportunity to be in Ambaji during the auspicious period of Navratri.
The Prime Minister is on a 2 day tour to Gujarat.