प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने उत्तरप्रदेश सरकार के मंत्रियों के साथ चर्चा की
17 MAY 2022 8:56AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने उत्तरप्रदेश सरकार के मंत्रिपरिषद के साथ चर्चा की। सभी ने सुशासन को आगे बढ़ाने और सभी नागरिकों के लिये ‘जीवन सुगमता’ सम्बंधी विस्तृत विषयों पर बातचीत की।
प्रधानमंत्री ने ट्वीट कियाः
“उत्तरप्रदेश की सरकार के मंत्रिपरिषद के साथ विस्तार से चर्चा की। हम सभी ने सुशासन को आगे बढ़ाने और सभी नागरिकों के लिये ‘जीवन सुगमता’ सम्बंधी विस्तृत विषयों पर बातचीत की।”

Prime Minister's Office
PM interacts with the Council of Ministers of the Uttar Pradesh government
17 MAY 2022 8:56AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has interacted with the Council of Ministers of the Uttar Pradesh government. They discussed a wide range of subjects relating to furthering good governance and ‘Ease of Living’ for the citizens.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Had an extensive interaction with the Council of Ministers of the Uttar Pradesh government. We discussed a wide range of subjects relating to furthering good governance and ‘Ease of Living’ for the citizens."