وزیراعظم کا دفتر
وزیراعظم نریندر مودی نے اترپردیش حکومت کے وزراء کی کونسل کے ساتھ تبادلہ خیال کیا
17 MAY 2022 8:56AM by PIB Delhi
وزیراعظم جناب نریندر مودی نے اترپردیش حکومت کے وزیروں کے کونسل کے ساتھ بات چیت کی ۔ ا نہوں نے اچھی حکمرانی اور شہریوں کی زندگی مزید آسان بنانے سے متعلق امور پر وسیع تر تبادلہ خیال کیا۔
وزیراعظم نے ٹویٹ کیا:
’’انہوں نے اترپردیش حکومت کے وزیرو ں کی کونسل کے سا تھ تفصیل سے گفتگو کی، ہم نے ا چھی حکمرانی اور شہریوں کی زندگی کو مزید آسان بنانے سے متعلق موضوعات پر وسیع تر تبادلہ خیال کیا۔

Prime Minister's Office
PM interacts with the Council of Ministers of the Uttar Pradesh government
17 MAY 2022 8:56AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has interacted with the Council of Ministers of the Uttar Pradesh government. They discussed a wide range of subjects relating to furthering good governance and ‘Ease of Living’ for the citizens.
The Prime Minister tweeted;
"Had an extensive interaction with the Council of Ministers of the Uttar Pradesh government. We discussed a wide range of subjects relating to furthering good governance and ‘Ease of Living’ for the citizens."