Prime Minister's Office
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life: PM
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has informed that insights from all Pariksha Pe Charcha's interactions can be found in a innovatively curated section of NaMo App.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"I enjoy interacting with our dynamic #ExamWarriors.
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life.
Insights from all of these interactions can be found in this innovatively curated section on the NaMo App."

প্রধানমন্ত্রীরদপ্তর
পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা হল পরীক্ষা ও জীবন সংক্রান্ত একাধিক বিষয়ের জন্য একটি প্রাণবন্ত মঞ্চ : প্রধানমন্ত্রী
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Kolkata
নতুন দিল্লি, ১৬ এপ্রিল, ২০২২
প্রধানমন্ত্রী শ্রী নরেন্দ্র মোদী জানিয়েছেন যে, সমস্ত পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা-র আলোচনার সম্যক দর্শন পাওয়া যাবে নমো অ্যাপের উদ্ভাবনী উপায়ে উপস্থাপিত অনলাইন বিভাগে।
এক ট্যুইটে প্রধানমন্ত্রী বলেছেন;
“আমি আমাদের প্রগতিশীল #পরীক্ষাযোদ্ধাদের সঙ্গে আলাপ-আলোচনা উপভোগ করি।
পরীক্ষা পে চর্চা হল পরীক্ষা এবং জীবন সংক্রান্ত একাধিক বিষয়ের জন্য একটি প্রাণবন্ত মঞ্চ।
এই আলাপ-আলোচনা থেকে সম্যক দর্শন পাওয়া যাবে নমো অ্যাপে উদ্ভাবনী উপায়ে উপস্থাপিত অনলাইন বিভাগে।”