Prime Minister's Office
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life: PM
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has informed that insights from all Pariksha Pe Charcha's interactions can be found in a innovatively curated section of NaMo App.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"I enjoy interacting with our dynamic #ExamWarriors.
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life.
Insights from all of these interactions can be found in this innovatively curated section on the NaMo App."

ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀଙ୍କ କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ
ପରୀକ୍ଷା ଏବଂ ଜୀବନ ସହ ଜଡିତ ଅନେକ ପ୍ରସଙ୍ଗ ପାଇଁ ପରୀକ୍ଷା ପେ ଚର୍ଚ୍ଚା ଏକ ବଳିଷ୍ଠ ଫୋରମ୍: ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Bhubaneswar
ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ ଶ୍ରୀ ନରେନ୍ଦ୍ର ମୋଦୀ ସୂଚନା ଦେଇଛନ୍ତି ଯେ ପରୀକ୍ଷା ପେ ଚର୍ଚ୍ଚା ସଂକ୍ରାନ୍ତରେ ହୋଇଥିବା ଅଭିନବ ଆଲୋଚନା NaMo Appରୁ ମିଳିପାରିବ ।
ଏକ ଟୁଇଟରେ ପ୍ରଧାନମନ୍ତ୍ରୀ କହିଛନ୍ତି;
“ମୁଁ ଆମର ସକ୍ରିୟ ପରୀକ୍ଷା ଯୋଦ୍ଧାମାନଙ୍କ ସହିତ ଆଲୋଚନାକୁ ଉପଭୋଗ କରେ
ପରୀକ୍ଷା ଏବଂ ଜୀବନ ସହ ଜଡିତ ଅନେକ ପ୍ରସଙ୍ଗ ପାଇଁ ପରୀକ୍ଷା ପେ ଚର୍ଚ୍ଚା ଏକ ବଳିଷ୍ଠ ଫୋରମ୍
NaMo App ଜରିଆରେ ଏହି ଅଭିନବ ଆଲୋଚନାର ସମସ୍ତ ସୂଚନା ମିଳିପାରିବ ।”