Prime Minister's Office
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life: PM
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has informed that insights from all Pariksha Pe Charcha's interactions can be found in a innovatively curated section of NaMo App.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"I enjoy interacting with our dynamic #ExamWarriors.
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life.
Insights from all of these interactions can be found in this innovatively curated section on the NaMo App."

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
परीक्षा और जीवन से जुड़े कई मुद्दों के लिए एक जीवंत मंच है ‘परीक्षा पे चर्चा’: प्रधानमंत्री
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने यह जानकारी दी है कि ‘परीक्षा पे चर्चा’ के दौरान हुए सभी संवादों की गहन जानकारी नमो ऐप के एक ‘अभिनव क्यूरेटेड सेक्‍शन’ में पाई जा सकती है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा;
"मुझे हमारे अत्‍यंत उत्‍साहित #एग्जाम वारियर्स के साथ संवाद करने में काफी आनंद मिलता है।
‘परीक्षा पे चर्चा’ परीक्षा और जीवन से संबंधित कई मुद्दों के लिए एक जीवंत मंच है।
इन सभी संवादों की गहन जानकारी नमो ऐप के इस ‘अभिनव क्यूरेटेड सेक्‍शन’ में पाई जा सकती है।"