Prime Minister's Office
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life: PM
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has informed that insights from all Pariksha Pe Charcha's interactions can be found in a innovatively curated section of NaMo App.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"I enjoy interacting with our dynamic #ExamWarriors.
Pariksha Pe Charcha is a vibrant forum for many issues relating to exams and life.
Insights from all of these interactions can be found in this innovatively curated section on the NaMo App."

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
পৰীক্ষা আৰু জীৱন সম্পৰ্কীয় বহুতো বিষয়ৰ বাবে পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা হৈছে এক জীৱন্ত মঞ্চ: প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী
16 APR 2022 6:43PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে জানিবলৈ দিয়ে যে নমো এপৰ এক অভিনৱভাৱে সজ্বিত শাখাত সকলো পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চাৰ বাৰ্তালাপৰ অন্তৰ্দৃষ্টি উপলব্ধ যাব।
এক টুইটযোগে প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়;
"মই আমাৰ মহান #ExamWarriors সৈতে বাৰ্তালাপ কৰি ভাল পাওঁ।
পৰীক্ষা আৰু জীৱন সম্পৰ্কীয় বহুতো বিষয়ৰ বাবে পৰীক্ষা পে চৰ্চা এক জীৱন্ত মঞ্চ।
এই সকলোবোৰ বাৰ্তালাপৰ অন্তৰ্দৃষ্টি নমো এপৰ এই অভিনৱভাৱে সজ্বিত শাখাত উপলব্ধ যাব।"