Prime Minister's Office
PM shares a booklet showcasing the interesting aspects of last month’s Mann Ki Baat episode
25 MAR 2022 12:20PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a booklet showcasing the interesting aspects of last month’s #MannKiBaat episode. The booklet has interviews of those who were featured in last month's Mann Ki Baat episode. PM also informed that this month's Mann Ki Baat Programme is scheduled on 11 AM on the 27th March 2022.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Here is a concise booklet that showcases the interesting aspects of last month’s #MannKiBaat episode including interviews with some of those who were featured.
Looking forward to your joining this month’s programme at 11 AM on the 27th." http://davp.nic.in/ebook/mib/mannkibaat/index.html

प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने पिछले महीने के मन की बात कार्यक्रम में साझा किए गए दिलचस्प पहलुओं को पुस्तिका में साझा किया
25 MAR 2022 12:20PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने पिछले महीने के #मन की बात कार्यक्रम में साझा किए गए दिलचस्प पहलुओं को एक पुस्तिका में साझा किया है। पुस्तिका में उन लोगों के साक्षात्कार हैं, जिनकी चर्चा पिछले महीने मन की बात कार्यक्रम में की गई थी। प्रधानमंत्री ने यह भी बताया कि इस महीने का मन की बात कार्यक्रम 27 मार्च 2022 को सुबह 11 बजे होगा।
एक ट्वीट में प्रधानमंत्री ने कहा;
"एक संक्षिप्त पुस्तिका में पिछले महीने के #मनकीबात कार्यक्रम के दिलचस्प पहलुओं की जानकारी दी गई है, जिसमें कुछ लोगों के साक्षात्कार भी शामिल हैं जिनकी चर्चा हुई थी।
इस महीने के कार्यक्रम में 27 तारीख को सुबह 11 बजे आपके शामिल होने का इंतजार रहेगा।" http://davp.nic.in/ebook/mib/mannkibaat/index.html