Prime Minister's Office
PM shares a booklet showcasing the interesting aspects of last month’s Mann Ki Baat episode
25 MAR 2022 12:20PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has shared a booklet showcasing the interesting aspects of last month’s #MannKiBaat episode. The booklet has interviews of those who were featured in last month's Mann Ki Baat episode. PM also informed that this month's Mann Ki Baat Programme is scheduled on 11 AM on the 27th March 2022.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Here is a concise booklet that showcases the interesting aspects of last month’s #MannKiBaat episode including interviews with some of those who were featured.
Looking forward to your joining this month’s programme at 11 AM on the 27th." http://davp.nic.in/ebook/mib/mannkibaat/index.html

প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীৰ কাৰ্যালয়
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে যোৱা মাহৰ মত কী বাতৰ আমোদজনক দিশ প্ৰদৰ্শিত এখন বুকলেট শ্বেয়াৰ কৰে
25 MAR 2022 12:20PM by PIB Guwahati
প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰী শ্ৰী নৰেন্দ্ৰ মোদীয়ে যোৱা মাহৰ মত কী বাতৰ আমোদজনক দিশ প্ৰদৰ্শিত এখন বুকলেট শ্বেয়াৰ কৰে। এই বুকলেটত আছে যোৱা মাহৰ মন কী বাতত সন্নিবিষ্ট ব্যক্তিসকলৰ সাক্ষাতকাৰ। প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে লগতে এই কথাও জানিবলৈ দিয়ে যে এই মাহৰ মন কী বাত অনুষ্ঠান ২৭ মাৰ্চৰ পুৱা ১১ বজাত সম্প্ৰচাৰ হ’ব।
এক টুইটত প্ৰধানমন্ত্ৰীয়ে কয়,
"যোৱা মাহৰ মত কী বাতৰ আমোদজনক দিশ প্ৰদৰ্শিত এখন বুকলেট আপোনালোকৰ বাবে শ্বেয়াৰ কৰিলো। ইয়াত কিছুসংখ্যক লোকৰ সাক্ষাতকাৰো অন্তৰ্ভুক্ত কৰা হৈছে।
চলিত মাহৰ মন কী বাত ২৭ মাৰ্চৰ পুৱা ১১ বজাত সম্প্ৰচাৰ হ’ব। সকলোৰে অংশগ্ৰহণ আশা কৰিলো।" http://davp.nic.in/ebook/mib/mannkibaat/index.html