प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने महाराष्ट्र के अस्पताल में आग से हुई लोगों की मौत पर शोक व्यक्त किया
06 NOV 2021 3:36PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने महाराष्ट्र के अहमदनगर के एक अस्पताल में आग लगने से हुई लोगों की मौत पर गहरा दुख व्यक्त किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा;
"महाराष्ट्र के अहमदनगर के एक अस्पताल में आग लगने से हुई लोगों की मौत से दुखी हूं। शोक संतप्त परिवारों के प्रति संवेदना। घायलों के जल्द से जल्द ठीक होने की कामना करता हूं।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives due to fire in hospital in Maharashtra
06 NOV 2021 3:36PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed deep grief over the loss of lives due to a fire in a hospital in Ahmednagar, Maharashtra.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Anguished by the loss of lives due to a fire in a hospital in Ahmednagar, Maharashtra. Condolences to the bereaved families. May the injured recover at the earliest."