प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने केरल पिरवी दिवस पर राज्य के लोगों को बधाई दी
01 NOV 2021 9:30AM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने केरल पिरवी दिवस पर राज्य के लोगों को शुभकामनाएं दी हैं।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा;
"केरल के लोगों को केरल पिरावी दिवस की बधाई। अपने मनोहर प्राकृतिक परिदृश्य और लोगों के मेहनती स्वभाव के लिए केरल की व्यापक रूप से प्रशंसा की जाती है। कामना करता हूँ कि केरल के लोग अपने विभिन्न प्रयासों में सफल हों।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM greets people of Kerala on Kerala Piravi Day
01 NOV 2021 9:30AM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has greeted the people of Kerala on Kerala Piravi Day.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said;
"Kerala Piravi day greetings to the people of Kerala. Kerala is widely admired for its picturesque surroundings and the industrious nature of its people. May the people of Kerala succeed in their various endeavours."