Prime Minister's Office
Share your thought for inclusion in PM’s Independence Day speech
30 JUL 2021 11:06AM by PIB Delhi
MyGov (@mygovindia) has asked for input from the people that can be part of the Prime Minister’s speech on the upcoming Independence Day.
A PMO tweet tagging a MyGov post said
“Your thoughts will reverberate from the ramparts of the Red Fort.
What are your inputs for PM @narendramodi ’s speech on 15th August? Share them on @mygovindia .”

প্রধানমন্ত্রীগী লোইশঙ
পি.এম.না ইন্দিপেন্দেন্স দেগী ৱা ঙাংবদা য়াওনবা অদোমগী ৱাখল্লোন ফোংদোকপিয়ু
30 JUL 2021 11:06AM by PIB Imphal
মাইগোব (@mygovindia) না হন্দক লাক্কদৌরিবা ইন্দিপেন্দেন্স দেদা প্রধান মন্ত্রীনা ৱা ঙাংবদা শরুক অমা ওইনবা হায়বিকউ হায়না হায়রি।
পি.এম.ও.দা তেগ তৌবা মোইগোবকী পোস্তনা হায়
“অদোমগী ৱাখল্লোন্না লাল কিলাগী চেকপলদগী খোন্থাং ওইনা য়ৈথোরক্কনি।
ওগস্ত ১৫দা পি.এম. @narendramodiগী অদোম্না করি হায়বিগদৌরি? মখোয়শিং অদু @mygovindiaদা ফোংদোকপিয়ু”।