प्रधानमंत्री कार्यालय
प्रधानमंत्री ने इंडोनेशिया में विमान दुर्घटना में हुई जनहानि पर गहरा शोक व्यक्त किया
10 JAN 2021 2:06PM by PIB Delhi
प्रधानमंत्री श्री नरेन्द्र मोदी ने इंडोनेशिया में विमान दुर्घटना में हुई जनहानि पर गहरा दुख व्यक्त किया है।
प्रधानमंत्री ने एक ट्वीट में कहा, "इंडोनेशिया में दुर्भाग्यपूर्ण विमान दुर्घटना में जान गंवाने वाले लोगों के परिवारों के प्रति गहरी संवेदना है। भारत इस दुख की घड़ी में इंडोनेशिया के साथ खड़ा है।"

Prime Minister's Office
PM condoles loss of lives in plane crash in Indonesia
10 JAN 2021 2:06PM by PIB Delhi
The Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has expressed deep grief over the loss of lives in plane crash in Indonesia.
In a tweet, the Prime Minister said, "Deepest condolences to the families of those who lost their lives in the unfortunate plane crash in Indonesia. India stands with Indonesia in this hour of grief."